1. F - Jugend Spieltag

Spielort Baiersbronn
SV Baiersbronn I
SV Baiersbronn II
SV Mitteltal – Obertal I
SV Mitteltal – Obertal II
SV Musbach

Spielort Besenfeld
SC Besenfeld – Igelsberg
SV Wittlensweiler
SpVgg Freudenstadt I
SpVgg Freudenstadt II
VfR Klosterreichenbach

Spielort Pfalzgrafenweiler
Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler I
Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler II
VfB Cresbach – Waldachtal I
VfB Cresbach – Waldachtal II
SV Dietersweiler

Spielort Bierlingen
SV Wachendorf I
SV Wachendorf II
SV Eutingen
SV Gündringen

Spielort Peterzell
SG Busenweiler – Röml.
SV Alpirsbach
TSF Dornhan I
TSF Dornhan II
SpVgg Loßburg

Spielort Vöhringen
SG Vöhringen
VfR Sulz
FC Holzhausen
SV Fischingen
TSG Wittershausen

Spielort Bildechingen
ASV Bildechingen
SSV Dettensee I
SSV Dettensee II
ASV Nordstetten
SG Empfingen

Spielort Diessen
SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn
ASV Rexingen
SV Schopfloch
SG Hallwangen
SG Dornstetten

Spielort Talheim am Hochsträß
Spfr Obertalheim I
Spfr Obertalheim II
Spfr Obertalheim III
TuS Ergenzingen I
TuS Ergenzingen II

Spielort Sigmarswangen
VfB Sigmarswangen
SV Bergfelden
SV Betzweiler-Wäldle I
SV Betzweiler-Wäldle II
SV Lichtenfels-Leinst.

Spielort Vollmaringen
SV Vollmaringen
VfL Hochdorf
TSV Weitingen I
TSV Weitingen II
SV Glatten

2. F - Jugend Spieltag

Spielort Hallwangen
SG Hallwangen
SV Dietersweiler
SV Musbach
Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler I
Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler II

Spielort Mitteltal
SV Mitteltal – Obertal I
SV Mitteltal – Obertal II
SC Besenfeld-Igelsberg
SV Glatten
SV Wittlensweiler

Spielort Klosterreichenbach
VfR Klosterreichenbach
SV Baiersbronn I
SV Baiersbronn II
SpVgg Freudenstadt I
SpVgg Freudenstadt II

Spielort Empfingen
SG Empfingen
ASV Rexingen
SV Fischingen
VfB Sigmarswangen
ASV Bildechingen

Spielort Ergenzingen
TuS Ergenzingen I
TuS Ergenzingen II
SV Eutingen
VfL Hochdorf
SV Vollmaringen

Spielort Sulz am Neckar
VfR Sulz
SV Bergfelden
SSV Dettensee I
SSV Dettensee II
TSG Wittershausen

Spielort Eutingen-Rohrdorf
TSV Weitingen I
TSV Weitingen II
SV Wachendorf I
SV Wachendorf II
SG Vöhringen

Spielort Gündringen
SV Gündringen
Spfr Obertalheim I
Spfr Obertalheim II
Spfr Obertalheim III
SV Schopfloch

Spielort Dornhan
TSF Dornhan I
TSF Dornhan II
SV Lichtenfels-Leinst.
SG Busenweiler – Röml.
SG Dornstetten

Spielort Holzhausen
FC Holzhausen
SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn
SV Betzweiler-Wäldle I
SV Betzweiler-Wäldle II
ASV Nordstetten

Spielort Loßburg
SpVgg Loßburg
VfB Cresbach – Waldachtal I
VfB Cresbach – Waldachtal II
SV Alpirsbach

3. F - Jugend Spieltag

Spielort Rexingen
ASV Rexingen
ASV Bildechingen
SV Dietersweiler
VfR Sulz
SV Eutingen

Spielort Cresbach
VfB Cresbach – Waldachtal I
VfB Cresbach – Waldachtal II
VfL Hochdorf
SV Vollmaringen
SG Hallwangen

Spielort Glatten
SV Glatten
SV Betzweiler-Wäldle I
SV Betzweiler-Wäldle II
SG Empfingen
SV Fischingen

Spielort Musbach
SV Musbach
VfR Klosterreichenbach
SC Besenfeld – Igelsberg
SV Baiersbronn I
SV Baiersbronn II

Spielort Nordstetten
ASV Nordstetten
SG Vöhringen
SV Lichtenfels-Leinst.
SV Wachendorf I
SV Wachendorf II

Spielort Bergfelden
SV Bergfelden
FC Holzhausen
SG Busenweiler – Röml.
SSV Dettensee I
SSV Dettensee II

Spielort Freudenstadt
SpVgg Freudenstadt I
SpVgg Freudenstadt II
SV Alpirsbach
TSF Dornhan I
TSF Dornhan II

Spielort Wittlensweiler
SV Wittlensweiler
SV Mitteltal – Obertal I
SV Mitteltal – Obertal II
Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler I
Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler II

Spielort Schopfloch
SV Schopfloch
VfB Sigmarswangen
Spfr Obertalheim I
Spfr Obertalheim II
Spfr Obertalheim III

Spielort Wittershausen
TSG Wittershausen
SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn
TuS Ergenzingen I
TuS Ergenzingen II

Spielort Dornstetten
SG Dornstetten
TSV Weitingen I
TSV Weitingen II
SV Gündringen
SpVgg Loßburg

4. F - Jugend Spieltag

Spielort Dietersweiler
SV Dietersweiler
SV Baiersbronn I
SV Baiersbronn II
SV Wittlensweiler
ASV Rexingen

Spielort Freudenstadt
SpVgg Freudenstadt I
SpVgg Freudenstadt II
SV Mitteltal – Obertal I
SV Mitteltal – Obertal II
SG Hallwangen

Spielort Dettensee
SSV Dettensee I
SSV Dettensee II
SV Gündringen
SV Wachendorf I
SV Wachendorf II

Spielort Eutingen im Gäu
SV Eutingen
FC Holzhausen
VfB Cresbach – Waldachtal I
VfB Cresbach – Waldachtal II
SV Schopfloch

Spielort Fischingen
SV Fischingen
Spfr Obertalheim I
Spfr Obertalheim II
Spfr Obertalheim III
TSG Wittershausen

Spielort Hochdorf
VfL Hochdorf
SV Vollmaringen
Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler I
Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler II

Spielort Oberilfingen
SV Lichtenfels-Leinst.
TSF Dornhan I
TSF Dornhan II
VfR Sulz
VfB Sigmarswangen

Spielort Betzweiler
SV Betzweiler-Wäldle I
SV Betzweiler-Wäldle II
SV Bergfelden
SG Empfingen
SG Vöhringen

Spielort Bildechingen
ASV Bildechingen
TSV Weitingen I
TSV Weitingen II
TuS Ergenzingen I
TuS Ergenzingen II

Spielort Glatten
SV Glatten
SV Musbach
VfR Klosterreichenbach
SC Besenfeld – Igelsberg
ASV Nordstetten

Spielort Dornstetten
SG Dornstetten
SpVgg Loßburg
SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn
SG Busenweiler – Röml.
SV Alpirsbach

Spielleiter F-Junioren

Andreas Petri
Talbergstr. 2
72160 Horb-Altheim
Mobil: 0152 – 4 79 57 30
Mail: petri.andy@googlemail.com