Bezirkspokal 2022/23

1. Runde

SV Fischingen – TSG Wittershausen     0 : 3
TSF Dornhan II – SG Dornstetten     0 : 3  n.W.
SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen – SV Baiersbronn     0 : 5
SGM Hopfau/Leinstetten – SG Vöhringen I     0 : 2
SV Gündringen – SSV Dettensee     3 : 1
SG Seewald – FC Horb     2 : 3
SV Betzweiler/Wälde – TSF Dornhan I     0 : 7
SV Baiersbronn II – SV Wittendorf I      0 : 9
SG Vöhringen II – SV Glatten     0 : 7
SG Rohrdorf-Eckenweiler/Weitingen – SV Oberiflingen     4 : 1
SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten – SGM Rexingen/Dettingen     3 : 0
TuS Betra – SGM Talheim     0 :  3  n.W.
SG Empfingen II – SV Mitteltal-Obertal     4 : 6
SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler – Spvgg Freudenstadt I     3 : 5
SG Ahldorf-Mühlen – SV Wachendorf     3 : 1
SV Huzenbach – SG Felldorf/Bierlingen I     2 : 3
SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II – SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach I     0 : 3 n.W.
SF Salzstetten – Spvgg Loßburg (Heimrecht getauscht).    3 : 0  n.W.
SG Herzogsweiler/Durrweiler – Spvgg Freudenstadt II     7 : 6 n.E.
SG Wittendorf II/Lombach II – SGM Dettlingen/Bittelbronn/Schopfloch     2 : 0
SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach II – FC Holzhausen II     3 : 11
SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf – SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten I     1 : 4
SV Wachendorf II – SV Wittlensweiler     5 : 7 n.E.
SG Hallwangen – SV Eutingen     0 : 9
SG Lombach/Wittendorf – TuS Ergenzingen II     3 : 0   n.W.
VfL Hochdorf – SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II     3 : 0  n.W.
VfR Klosterreichenbach – SV Dietersweiler     3 : 2
SF Aach – SV Vollmaringen     3 : 7
Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler – SV Marschalkenzimmern     3 : 4
SGM Kickers Waldachtal – SGM Sulz II/Sigmarswangen     2 : 1
SV Dietersweiler II – FC Kaltbrunn     2 : 4
Freilos: VfR Sulz

2. Runde

FC Holzhausen II – SV Vollmaringen
FC Horb – SV Gündringen
SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten – SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach I
SG Dornstetten – SG Vöhringen I
SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten – SV Baiersbronn
FC Kaltbrunn  vs. VfR Sulz I
TSG Wittershausen – SV Wittendorf I
SG Lombach/Wittendorf – SV Wittlensweiler
SGM Kickers Waldachtal vs. SV Glatten
SV Marschalkenzimmern – SV Mitteltal-Obertal
SG Herzogsweiler/Durrweiler – VfR Klosterreichenbach
SG Wittendorf II/Lombach II – SG Ahldorf-Mühlen
VfL Hochdorf – SG Talheim
SG Rohrdorf-Eckenweiler/Weitingen – SV Eutingen
Spvgg Freudenstadt I – SG Felldorf/Bierlingen I
SF Salzstetten – TSF Dornhan I

Bezirkspokalspielleiter

Helmut Späth
Beisitzer Bezirksvorstand

Tel: 07444/51997

Mobil: 0172/4051781

E-Mail: helmutspaeth@gmx.de