Bezirkspokal 2021/22

Quali-Runde

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler – VfR Sulz  0 : 3    n. Wertung

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn / Schopfloch / Dießen II – SV Huzenbach  0 : 5

SGM  ASV Rexingen/TSV Dettingen – SG Herzogsweiler-Durrweiler  1 : 4

1. Runde

SV Baiersbronn II – SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten  1 : 4

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II – SG Vöhringen  0 : 3    n. Wertung

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf – SG Ahldorf-Mühlen  1 : 5

TSG Wittershausen – VfR Klosterreichenbach  2 : 0

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen – SF Salzstetten  4 : 1

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn / Schopfloch / Dießen I – Spvgg Grömbach  8 : 0

TuS Betra – SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach  0 : 5

SG Seewald – SC Kaltbrunn  6 : 5 n.E.

VfL Hochdorf – SV Gündringen  1 : 6

TuS Ergenzingen II – TSF Dornhan  0 : 3     n. Wertung

SG Vöhringen II – TuS Ergenzingen  1 : 6

SV Eutingen – SG Empfingen II  4 : 5 n.E.

SV Huzenbach – SG Dornstetten  4 : 3

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten II – ASV Nordstetten  4 : 2

SV Wittlensweiler – SV Vollmaringen  2 : 0

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten – SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen  3 : 4 n.E.

SGM VfR Sulz II / VfB Sigmarswangen I – SV Mitteltal-Obertal  0 : 3

SV Wachendorf  – ASV Bildechingen  3 : 2

SV Marschalkenzimmern – SG Herzogsweiler-Durrweiler  1 : 3

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal – Spvgg Freudenstadt II  1 : 6

SV Wachendorf II – Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler  1 : 4

FC Horb – Spfr Aach  5 : 0

SV Dietersweiler – SG Herzogsweiler-Durrweiler II  3 : 0 n. Wertung

SV Fischingen – SV Betzweiler-Wälde  1 : 3

SG SV Wittendorf II / VfB Lombach II – SV Baiersbronn  1 : 0

SG VfB Lombach / SV Wittendorf I – SSV Dettensee  1 : 6

FC Holzhausen II – VfR Sulz  0 : 3

TSF Dornhan II – Spvgg Freudenstadt  0 : 3    n. Wertung

SpVgg Loßburg – SGM Talheim  1 : 5

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen – SV Oberiflingen  2 : 3

SG Dornstetten II – SG Hallwangen  2 : 6

SF Salzstetten II – SV Glatten  0 : 6

2. Runde

SG SV Wittendorf II / VfB Lombach II – SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten  4 : 1

SG Ahldorf-Mühlen – SV Mitteltal-Obertal  5 : 2

TSG Wittershausen – SV Wachendorf  2 : 5

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen – SG Herzogsweiler-Durrweiler  9 : 10 n.E.

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn / Schopfloch / Dießen I – Spvgg Freudenstadt II  3 : 2

SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach – Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler  3 : 0

SG Seewald – FC Horb  0 : 1

SV Dietersweiler – SG Vöhringen  4 : 2

SV Betzweiler-Wälde – SV Gündringen  1 : 2

SSV Dettensee – TSF Dornhan  2 : 1

TuS Ergenzingen – VfR Sulz  4 : 6 n.E.

SG Empfingen II – Spvgg Freudenstadt  0 : 5

SV Huzenbach – SGM Talheim  2 : 4

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten II – SV Oberiflingen  1 : 7

SV Wittlensweiler – SG Hallwangen  1 : 0

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen – SV Glatten  3 : 6

3. Runde

SGM Talheim – SG Dettlingen/Bittelbronn-Schopfloch   3 : 1

FC Horb – SV Glatten   3 : 4

SV Wachendorf – SG Herzogsweiler-Durrweiler     0 : 2

SSV Dettensee – SV Gündringen     5 : 3 n.E.

SGM Wittendorf II/Lombach – SV Alpirsbach   2 : 7

VfR Sulz – SV Oberiflingen     5 : 2

SG Ahldorf-Mühlen – Spvgg Freudenstadt   0 : 6

SV Wittlensweiler – SV Dietersweiler   2 : 1

Viertelfinale

SGM Talheim, SV Glatten, SG Herzogsweiler-Durrweiler, SSV Dettensee, SV Alpirsbach, VfR Sulz, Spvgg Freudenstadt, SV Wittlensweiler

Bezirkspokalspielleiter

Helmut Späth
Beisitzer Bezirksvorstand

Tel: 07444/51997

Mobil: 0172/4051781

E-Mail: helmutspaeth@gmx.de