Landesliga 3 2020/2021

SV Zimmern o.R, VfB Bösingen, VfL Mühlheim, SC 04 Tuttlingen, SV Seedorf, SpVgg Trossingen

Bezirksliga 2020/2021

SpVgg Bochingen, SG Böhringen / Dietingen, SG Bösingen II / Beffendorf,  SV Bubsheim, SGM Deißlingen/Lauffen, FSV Denkingen, SV Gosheim, FV Kickers Lauterbach, SV Renquishausen, FV 08 Rottweil, SGM 08 Schramberg/SV Sulgen, FSV Schwenningen, SV Villingendorf, SC Wellendingen, SV Winzeln, SV Zimmern II,

 

 

 

 

Staffelleiter Bezirksliga

Matthias Harzer
Hohenlohestraße 12
78655 Dunningen-Seedorf
Mobil: 0175 -1627291

Kreisliga A 2020/2021

Kreisliga A1
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg, SGM Dunningen I/Seedorf II, FC Epfendorf, SGM Fluorn I/Winzeln II, FC Hardt, SV Herrenzimmern, SV Horgen, SV Irslingen, SC Lindenhof, SGM Locherhof/Mariazell, FV 08 Rottweil 2, FC Suebia Rottweil, Türk SV Schramberg, SV Waldmössingen, FSV Zepfenhan

Kreisliga A2
SV Böttingen, SGM Dürbheim/Mahlstetten, SGM Durchhausen/Gunningen, SGM Fridingen I/Mühlheim II, FC Frittlingen, SV Kolbingen, FC Rot-Weiß Reichenbach, SV Schörzingen, BSV 07 Schwenningen, SV Seitingen-Oberflacht, FV Fatih Spor Spaichingen, SpVgg Trossingen II, SV Tuningen, SC 04 Tuttlingen II, TV Wehingen, SV Wurmlingen, ,

Staffelleiter Kreisliga A1, A2

Reiner Merz
Aschenreutestraße 13
78591 Durchhausen
Tel. 07464/37028

Kreisliga B 2020/2021

Kreisliga B1
SGM Aichhalden/Rötenberg 2, SGM Böhringen/Dietingen 2, SGM Bösingen III/Beffendorf II, SGM Deißlingen/Lauffen 2, FC Göllsdorf, FC Hardt II, SV Harthausen, SGM Hochmössingen/Aistaig, SGM Locherhof/Mariazell II, SpVgg Oberndorf, SGM 08 Schramberg/SV Sulgen II, SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf, SV Villingendorf 2, SV Waldmössingen 2

Kreisliga B2
SpVgg Aldingen, SV Deilingen-Delkhofen, FSV Denkingen II (A), SV Egesheim, SGM Fridingen II/Mühlheim II, SGM Gosheim/Wehingen II, VfL Nendingen, SV Spaichingen, Türkgücü Tuttlingen, FC Vorwärts Weigheim, VfR Wilflingen, SV Wurmlingen II

Staffelleiter Kreisliga B1, B2

Markus Aberle
Eichenweg 21
78733 Aichhalden
Tel. 0160 – 5338257

Kreisliga C1+2 2020/2021

Kreisliga C1
SGM Aichhalden/Rötenberg 3, SpVgg Bochingen 2, SGM Dunningen II/Seedorf III, SV Herrenzimmern 2, FV 09 Kicker Lauterbach 2, SC Lindenhof 2, SpVgg Oberndorf 2, SGM 08 Schramberg / SV Sulgen 3,  SV Waldmössingen 2, SGM Fluorn II/Winzeln III,

Kreisliga C2
FC Frittlingen 2, FC Göllsdorf 2, SV Horgen 2, SGM Irslingen/Epfendorf 2, FC Suebia Rottweil 2, SV Rot-Weiss 98 Rottweil, FV 08 Rottweil 3, SC Wellendingen 2,  SGM Zepfenhan/Schörzingen 2, SV Zimmern 3

 

Staffelleiter Kreisliga C1, C2

Ulli Dom
Kaiserstr. 38
78628 Rottweil
Mobil: 0152-57526319

Kreisliga C3 2020/2021

Kreisliga C3
SGM Dürbheim/Mahlstetten II, SGM Durchhausen / Gunningen / Seitingen-Oberflacht 2, SGM Irndorf/Bärenthal, SV Königsheim, SV Kolbingen 2, VfL Nendingen 2, SV Renquishausen 2, FV Fatih Spor Spaichingen 2, FK Spaichingen, SV Tuningen 2, KF Shqiponja Tuttlingen,

 

 

 

 

Staffelleiter Kreisliga C3

Roger Fischinger
Trichtingerstr. 24
78736 Epfendorf
Tel. 07404/1013
Mail: roger.fischinger@bezirk-schwarzwald.de