Herren Staffeln - Bezirk Bodensee

Meister im Bezirk Bodensee

Bezirksliga

2019-20  TSV Eschach

2018-19  SV Weingarten

2017-18  SG Kißlegg

2016-17  TSV Heimenkirch

2015-16  TSV Eschach

2014-15  SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

2013-14  SG Kißlegg

2012-13 SV Weingarten

2011-12  SG Kißlegg

2010-11  SV Kehlen

2009-10  FV Ravensburg II

2008-09  TSV Berg

2007-08  SV Oberteuringen

2006-07  TSV Tettnang

2005-06  SV Mochenwangen

2004-05  TSV Tettnang

 

Kreisliga A1

2019-20  SG Baienfurt

2018-19  SV Bergatreute

2017-18  SV Fronhofen

2016-17  SV Baindt

2015-16  TSV Berg II

2014-15  FV Waldburg

2013-14  SV Baindt

2012-13  SG Aulendorf

2011-12  SV Bergatreute

2010-11  SV Weingarten

2009-10  TSV Eschach

2008-09  FV Ravensburg II

2007-08  SV Vogt

2006-07  FV Ravensburg II

2005-06  TSV Berg

2004-05  SV Weissenau

2003-04  SV Amtzell

Kreisliga A2

2019-20  TSG Ailingen

2018-19  SV Achberg

2017-18  VfL Brochenzell

2016-17  TSV Tettnang

2015-16  TSV Meckenbeuren

2014-15  FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen

2013-14  VfL Brochenzell

2012-13  SV Oberteuringen

2011-12  SV Kressbronn

2010-11  VfB Friedrichshafen II

2009-10  SG Argental

2008-09  VfL Brochenzell

2007-08  TSV Eriskirch

2006-07  FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen

2005-06  SV Kressbronn

2004-05  TSG Ailingen

2003-04  TSG Lindau-Zech

Kreisliga A3

2019-20  SV Deuchelried

2918-19  TSV Ratzenried

2017-18  FC Lindenberg

2016-17  TSV Ratzenried

2015-16  SV Seibranz

2014-15  SV Beuren

2013-14  SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen

2012-13  FC Leutkirch

2011-12  TSV Heimenkirch

2010-11  FV RW Weiler II

2009-10  SV Amtzell

2008-09  SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

2007-08  FC Leutkirch

2006-07  FC Lindenberg

2005-06  SV Seibranz

2004-05  FC Lindenberg

Kreisliga B1

2019-20  SV Bergatreute II

2018-19  TSV Eschach II

2017-18  SV Baindt II

2016-17  FC Wangen II

2015-16  TSV Heimenkirch II

2014-15  FC Leutkirch II

2013-14  TSG Bad Wurzach II

2012-13  SV Weingarten II

2011-12  SV Oberzell II

2010-11  SV Mochenwangen II

2009-10  FC Isny II

2008-09  SV Oberzell II

2007-08  TSV Berg II

2006-07  TSG Bad Wurzach II

2005-06  SV Oberzell II

2004-05  SV Weingarten II

Kreisliga B2

2019-20  SV Blitzenreute

2018-19  FV Molpertshaus

2017-18  SV Wolpertswende

2016-17  SK Weingarten

2015-16  SV Weingarten II

2014-15  TSB Ravensburg

2013-14  SV Ankenreute

2012-13  SV Wolfegg

2011-12  FV Bad Waldsee

2010-11  SG Aulendorf

2009-10  FC Aulendorf

2008-09  SV Zussdorf

2007-08  FV Waldburg

2006-07  SV Haisterkirch

2005-06  FV Molpertshaus

2004-05  SG Aulendorf

2003-04  SG Baienfurt

Kreisliga B3

2019-20   SG Baienfurt II

2018-19   SV Bergatreute II

2017-18   TSV Berg III

2016-17   SV Baindt II

2015-16   SV Wolfegg II

2014-15   TSV Berg III

2013-14   SV Bergatreute II

2012-13   TSB Ravensburg II

2011-12   SV Bergatreute II

2010-11   SV Bergatreute II

2009-10   SV Fronhofen II

2008-09   SV Haisterkirch II

2007-08   SV Blitzenreute II

2006-07   SV Bergatreute II

2005-06   SV Baindt II

Kreisliga B4

2019-20   SV Ettenkirch

2018-19   SV Tannau

2017-18   FC Kosova Weingarten

2016-17   TSG Ailingen

2015-16   SpVgg Lindau

2014-15   SV Ettenkirch

2013-14   TSV Bodnegg

2012-13   SV Tannau

2011-12   TSV Meckenbeuren

2010-11   FC Friedrichshafen

2009-10   TSV Grünkraut

2008-09   TSV Schlachters

2007-08   TSV Neukirch

2006-07   TSV Meckenbeuren

2005-06

Kreisliga B5

2019-20   TSG Ailingen II

2018-19   SpVgg Lindau II

2017-18   VfL Brochenzell II

2016-17   VfL Brochenzell II

2015-16   VfL Brochenzell II

2014-15   TSV Eriskirch II

2013-14   FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II

2012-13   VfL Brochenzell II

2011-12   SV Kressbronn II

2010-11   TSV Eriskirch II

2009-10   SpVgg Lindau II

2008-09  SpVgg Lindau II

2007-08   SG Fischbach/Schnetzenhausen II

2006-07   TSV Oberreitnau II

2005-06   SV Kressbronn II

Kreisliga B6

2019-20   SV Amtzell

2018-19   SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

2017-18   SV Gebrazhofen

2016-17   SV Deuchelried

2015-16   Türk SV Wangen

2014-15   SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

2013-14   TSV Röthenbach

2012-13   SV Beuren

2011-12   SV Aichstetten

2010-11   SV Eglofs

2009-10   SV Deuchelried

2008-09   SV Arnach

2007-08   SG SV Dietmanns/SV Hauserz

2006-07   TSV Stiefenhofen

2005-06   SV Edelweiß Waltershofen

Kreisliga B7

2020-21   – – –

2019-20   FC Isny II

2018-19   FC Rot-Weiß Weiler II

2017-18   FC Lindenberg II

2016-17   SV Amtzell II

2015-16   TSV Wohmbrechts II

2014-15   TSV Ratzenried II

2013-14   SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II

2012-13   FC Scheidegg II

2011-12   SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II

2010-11   TSV Ratzenried II

2009-10   Kleinhaslacher SC

2008-09   TSV Heimenkirch II

2007-08  TSV Heimenkirch II

2006-07  TSV Heimenkirch II

2005-06  TSV Heimenkirch II